SHIRES Status

Last Update - Mon, 21 Jun 2021 19:49 UTC - Tue, 22 Jun 2021 5:49 AEST


Currently no Spots.


No Alerts.


type a value to filter the table ->

IDLGANameState#Last
XX0Unincorp. Other TerritoriesUnincorp. Other TerritoriesOther00
CT1Unincorporated ACTUnincorporated ACTVK100
AC2Albury (C)Albury City CouncilVK200
AR2Armidale Regional (A)Armidale Regional Shire CouncilVK200
BA2Balranald (A)Balranald Shire CouncilVK200
BD2Bland (A)Bland Shire CouncilVK200
BE2Bellingen (A)Bellingen Shire CouncilVK200
BH2Broken Hill (C)Broken Hill City CouncilVK200
BK2Bourke (A)Bourke Shire CouncilVK200
BL2Blacktown (C)Blacktown City CouncilVK200
BM2Blue Mountains (C)Blue Mountains City CouncilVK200
BN2Berrigan (A)Berrigan Shire CouncilVK200
BO2Bogan (A)Bogan Shire CouncilVK200
BQ2Byron (A)Byron Shire CouncilVK200
BR2Bathurst Regional (A)Bathurst Regional Shire CouncilVK200
BS2Ballina (A)Ballina Shire CouncilVK200
BU2Burwood (A)Burwood Shire CouncilVK200
BV2Bega Valley (A)Bega Valley Shire CouncilVK200
BW2Brewarrina (A)Brewarrina Shire CouncilVK200
BX2Bayside (A)Bayside Shire CouncilVK200
BY2Blayney (A)Blayney Shire CouncilVK200
CB2Canada Bay (A)Canada Bay Shire CouncilVK200
CC2Camden (A)Camden Shire CouncilVK200
CD2Central Darling (A)Central Darling Shire CouncilVK200
CE2Coonamble (A)Coonamble Shire CouncilVK200
CH2Coffs Harbour (C)Coffs Harbour City CouncilVK200
CK2Cessnock (C)Cessnock City CouncilVK200
CL2Carrathool (A)Carrathool Shire CouncilVK200
CN2Campbelltown (C) (NSW)Campbelltown City Council (NSW)VK200
CO2Coolamon (A)Coolamon Shire CouncilVK200
CR2Cobar (A)Cobar Shire CouncilVK200
CS2Cabonne (A)Cabonne Shire CouncilVK200
CT2Cootamundra-Gundagai Regional (A)Cootamundra-Gundagai Regional Shire CouncilVK200
CU2Cumberland (A)Cumberland Shire CouncilVK200
CV2Clarence Valley (A)Clarence Valley Shire CouncilVK200
CW2Cowra (A)Cowra Shire CouncilVK200
CY2Canterbury-Bankstown (A)Canterbury-Bankstown Shire CouncilVK200
CZ2Central Coast (C) (NSW)Central Coast City Council (NSW)VK20
DG2Dungog (A)Dungog Shire CouncilVK200
DU2Dubbo Regional (A)Dubbo Regional Shire CouncilVK200
ED2Edward River (A)Edward River Shire CouncilVK200
ES2Eurobodalla (A)Eurobodalla Shire CouncilVK200
FC2Fairfield (C)Fairfield City CouncilVK200
FD2Federation (A)Federation Shire CouncilVK200
FS2Forbes (A)Forbes Shire CouncilVK200
GF2Griffith (C)Griffith City CouncilVK200
GH2Greater Hume Shire (A)Greater Hume Shire Shire CouncilVK200
GI2Glen Innes Severn (A)Glen Innes Severn Shire CouncilVK200
GM2Goulburn Mulwaree (A)Goulburn Mulwaree Shire CouncilVK200
GR2Georges River (A)Georges River Shire CouncilVK200
GS2Gilgandra (A)Gilgandra Shire CouncilVK200
GU2Gunnedah (A)Gunnedah Shire CouncilVK200
GW2Gwydir (A)Gwydir Shire CouncilVK200
HB2Hornsby (A)Hornsby Shire CouncilVK200
HC2Hawkesbury (C)Hawkesbury City CouncilVK200
HH2Hunters Hill (A)Hunters Hill Shire CouncilVK200
HI2Hilltops (A)Hilltops Shire CouncilVK200
HS2The Hills Shire (A)The Hills Shire Shire CouncilVK200
HY2Hay (A)Hay Shire CouncilVK200
IS2Inverell (A)Inverell Shire CouncilVK200
IW2Inner West (A)Inner West Shire CouncilVK200
JU2Junee (A)Junee Shire CouncilVK200
KA2Kiama (A)Kiama Shire CouncilVK200
KS2Kempsey (A)Kempsey Shire CouncilVK200
KU2Ku-ring-gai (A)Ku-ring-gai Shire CouncilVK200
KY2Kyogle (A)Kyogle Shire CouncilVK200
LC2Lane Cove (A)Lane Cove Shire CouncilVK200
LE2Leeton (A)Leeton Shire CouncilVK200
LK2Lockhart (A)Lockhart Shire CouncilVK200
LM2Lake Macquarie (C)Lake Macquarie City CouncilVK200
LP2Liverpool Plains (A)Liverpool Plains Shire CouncilVK200
LR2Lismore (C)Lismore City CouncilVK200
LS2Lachlan (A)Lachlan Shire CouncilVK200
LV2Liverpool (C)Liverpool City CouncilVK200
LW2Lithgow (C)Lithgow City CouncilVK200
MA2Maitland (C)Maitland City CouncilVK200
MC2Mid-Coast (A)Mid-Coast Shire CouncilVK20
MK2Muswellbrook (A)Muswellbrook Shire CouncilVK200
MM2Mosman (A)Mosman Shire CouncilVK200
MP2Moree Plains (A)Moree Plains Shire CouncilVK200
MR2Murray River (A)Murray River Shire CouncilVK200
MU2Murrumbidgee (A)Murrumbidgee Shire CouncilVK200
MW2Mid-Western Regional (A)Mid-Western Regional Shire CouncilVK200
NA2Nambucca Valley (A)Nambucca Valley Shire CouncilVK200
NB2Northern Beaches (A)Northern Beaches Shire CouncilVK200
NC2Newcastle (C)Newcastle City CouncilVK200
NI2Narrabri (A)Narrabri Shire CouncilVK200
NM2Narromine (A)Narromine Shire CouncilVK200
NS2Narrandera (A)Narrandera Shire CouncilVK200
NY2North Sydney (A)North Sydney Shire CouncilVK200
OC2Oberon (A)Oberon Shire CouncilVK200
OR2Orange (C)Orange City CouncilVK200
PC2Parramatta (C)Parramatta City CouncilVK200
PH2Penrith (C)Penrith City CouncilVK200
PK2Parkes (A)Parkes Shire CouncilVK200
PM2Port Macquarie-Hastings (A)Port Macquarie-Hastings Shire CouncilVK200
PS2Port Stephens (A)Port Stephens Shire CouncilVK200
QP2Queanbeyan-Palerang Regional (A)Queanbeyan-Palerang Regional Shire CouncilVK200
RE2Ryde (C)Ryde City CouncilVK200
RK2Randwick (C)Randwick City CouncilVK200
RV2Richmond Valley (A)Richmond Valley Shire CouncilVK200
SC2Shellharbour (C)Shellharbour City CouncilVK200
SH2Shoalhaven (C)Shoalhaven City CouncilVK200
SM2Strathfield (A)Strathfield Shire CouncilVK200
SR2Snowy Monaro Regional (A)Snowy Monaro Regional Shire CouncilVK200
SS2Singleton (A)Singleton Shire CouncilVK200
SU2Sutherland Shire (A)Sutherland Shire Shire CouncilVK200
SV2Snowy Valleys (A)Snowy Valleys Shire CouncilVK200
SY2Sydney (C)Sydney City CouncilVK200
TD2Tenterfield (A)Tenterfield Shire CouncilVK200
TE2Temora (A)Temora Shire CouncilVK200
TR2Tamworth Regional (A)Tamworth Regional Shire CouncilVK200
TW2Tweed (A)Tweed Shire CouncilVK200
UA2Unincorporated NSWUnincorporated NSWVK200
UH2Upper Hunter Shire (A)Upper Hunter Shire Shire CouncilVK200
UL2Upper Lachlan Shire (A)Upper Lachlan Shire Shire CouncilVK200
US2Uralla (A)Uralla Shire CouncilVK200
WA2Walcha (A)Walcha Shire CouncilVK200
WB2Wingecarribee (A)Wingecarribee Shire CouncilVK200
WD2Weddin (A)Weddin Shire CouncilVK200
WE2Warrumbungle Shire (A)Warrumbungle Shire Shire CouncilVK200
WG2Wollongong (C)Wollongong City CouncilVK200
WH2Wentworth (A)Wentworth Shire CouncilVK200
WO2Wollondilly (A)Wollondilly Shire CouncilVK200
WR2Woollahra (A)Woollahra Shire CouncilVK200
WS2Warren (A)Warren Shire CouncilVK200
WT2Walgett (A)Walgett Shire CouncilVK200
WV2Waverley (A)Waverley Shire CouncilVK200
WW2Wagga Wagga (C)Wagga Wagga City CouncilVK200
WY2Willoughby (C)Willoughby City CouncilVK200
YV2Yass Valley (A)Yass Valley Shire CouncilVK200
AR3Ararat (RC)Ararat Rural City CouncilVK300
AS3Alpine (S)Alpine Shire CouncilVK300
BB3Baw Baw (S)Baw Baw Shire CouncilVK300
BC3Banyule (C)Banyule City CouncilVK300
BK3Brimbank (C)Brimbank City CouncilVK300
BO3Boroondara (C)Boroondara City CouncilVK300
BR3Benalla (RC)Benalla Rural City CouncilVK300
BS3Bass Coast (S)Bass Coast Shire CouncilVK300
BT3Ballarat (C)Ballarat City CouncilVK300
BU3Buloke (S)Buloke Shire CouncilVK300
BY3Bayside (C)Bayside City CouncilVK300
CA3Campaspe (S)Campaspe Shire CouncilVK300
CC3Casey (C)Casey City CouncilVK300
CE3Corangamite (S)Corangamite Shire CouncilVK300
CG3Central Goldfields (S)Central Goldfields Shire CouncilVK300
CO3Colac-Otway (S)Colac-Otway Shire CouncilVK300
CS3Cardinia (S)Cardinia Shire CouncilVK300
DC3Darebin (C)Darebin City CouncilVK300
EG3East Gippsland (S)East Gippsland Shire CouncilVK300
FC3Frankston (C)Frankston City CouncilVK300
GA3Gannawarra (S)Gannawarra Shire CouncilVK300
GB3Greater Bendigo (C)Greater Bendigo City CouncilVK300
GD3Greater Dandenong (C)Greater Dandenong City CouncilVK300
GE3Glen Eira (C)Glen Eira City CouncilVK300
GG3Greater Geelong (C)Greater Geelong City CouncilVK300
GL3Glenelg (S)Glenelg Shire CouncilVK300
GP3Golden Plains (S)Golden Plains Shire CouncilVK300
GS3Greater Shepparton (C)Greater Shepparton City CouncilVK300
HB3Hobsons Bay (C)Hobsons Bay City CouncilVK300
HC3Hume (C)Hume City CouncilVK300
HI3Hindmarsh (S)Hindmarsh Shire CouncilVK300
HR3Horsham (RC)Horsham Rural City CouncilVK300
HS3Hepburn (S)Hepburn Shire CouncilVK300
IS3Indigo (S)Indigo Shire CouncilVK300
KC3Kingston (C) (Vic.)Kingston City Council (Vic.)VK300
KX3Knox (C)Knox City CouncilVK300
LC3Latrobe (C) (Vic.)Latrobe City Council (Vic.)VK300
LS3Loddon (S)Loddon Shire CouncilVK300
MA3Mount Alexander (S)Mount Alexander Shire CouncilVK300
MC3Melbourne (C)Melbourne City CouncilVK300
MD3Maroondah (C)Maroondah City CouncilVK300
MG3Maribyrnong (C)Maribyrnong City CouncilVK300
MH3Monash (C)Monash City CouncilVK300
MI3Mildura (RC)Mildura Rural City CouncilVK300
ML3Mitchell (S)Mitchell Shire CouncilVK300
MM3Manningham (C)Manningham City CouncilVK300
MN3Melton (C)Melton City CouncilVK300
MO3Moira (S)Moira Shire CouncilVK300
MP3Mornington Peninsula (S)Mornington Peninsula Shire CouncilVK300
MR3Macedon Ranges (S)Macedon Ranges Shire CouncilVK300
MS3Mansfield (S)Mansfield Shire CouncilVK300
MU3Murrindindi (S)Murrindindi Shire CouncilVK300
MV3Moonee Valley (C)Moonee Valley City CouncilVK300
MX3Moreland (C)Moreland City CouncilVK300
MY3Moyne (S)Moyne Shire CouncilVK300
MZ3Moorabool (S)Moorabool Shire CouncilVK300
NG3Northern Grampians (S)Northern Grampians Shire CouncilVK300
NS3Nillumbik (S)Nillumbik Shire CouncilVK300
PP3Port Phillip (C)Port Phillip City CouncilVK300
PS3Pyrenees (S)Pyrenees Shire CouncilVK300
QB3Queenscliffe (B)Queenscliffe BoroughVK30
SC3Stonnington (C)Stonnington City CouncilVK300
SG3South Gippsland (S)South Gippsland Shire CouncilVK300
SH3Swan Hill (RC)Swan Hill Rural City CouncilVK300
SS3Southern Grampians (S)Southern Grampians Shire CouncilVK300
ST3Strathbogie (S)Strathbogie Shire CouncilVK300
SU3Surf Coast (S)Surf Coast Shire CouncilVK300
TS3Towong (S)Towong Shire CouncilVK300
VK3Unincorporated VicUnincorporated VicVK300
WA3Whittlesea (C)Whittlesea City CouncilVK300
WH3Whitehorse (C)Whitehorse City CouncilVK300
WL3Warrnambool (C)Warrnambool City CouncilVK300
WO3Wodonga (C)Wodonga City CouncilVK300
WR3Wangaratta (RC)Wangaratta Rural City CouncilVK300
WS3Wellington (S)Wellington Shire CouncilVK300
WW3West Wimmera (S)West Wimmera Shire CouncilVK300
WY3Wyndham (C)Wyndham City CouncilVK300
YC3Yarra (C)Yarra City CouncilVK300
YR3Yarra Ranges (S)Yarra Ranges Shire CouncilVK300
YS3Yarriambiack (S)Yarriambiack Shire CouncilVK300
AU4Aurukun (S)Aurukun Shire CouncilVK400
BA4Banana (S)Banana Shire CouncilVK400
BC4Barcaldine (R)Barcaldine Regional CouncilVK400
BK4Burdekin (S)Burdekin Shire CouncilVK400
BL4Balonne (S)Balonne Shire CouncilVK400
BN4Brisbane (C)Brisbane City CouncilVK400
BO4Barcoo (S)Barcoo Shire CouncilVK400
BR4Burke (S)Burke Shire CouncilVK400
BS4Bulloo (S)Bulloo Shire CouncilVK400
BT4Blackall-Tambo (R)Blackall-Tambo Regional CouncilVK400
BU4Bundaberg (R)Bundaberg Regional CouncilVK400
BZ4Boulia (S)Boulia Shire CouncilVK400
CC4Cassowary Coast (R)Cassowary Coast Regional CouncilVK400
CG4Cherbourg (S)Cherbourg Shire CouncilVK400
CH4Central Highlands (R) (Qld)Central Highlands Regional Council (Qld)VK400
CK4Cook (S)Cook Shire CouncilVK400
CP4Carpentaria (S)Carpentaria Shire CouncilVK400
CR4Cairns (R)Cairns Regional CouncilVK400
CS4Croydon (S)Croydon Shire CouncilVK400
CT4Charters Towers (R)Charters Towers Regional CouncilVK400
CY4Cloncurry (S)Cloncurry Shire CouncilVK400
DG4Douglas (S)Douglas Shire CouncilVK400
DI4Diamantina (S)Diamantina Shire CouncilVK400
DO4Doomadgee (S)Doomadgee Shire CouncilVK400
ET4Etheridge (S)Etheridge Shire CouncilVK400
FC4Fraser Coast (R)Fraser Coast Regional CouncilVK400
FL4Flinders (S) (Qld)Flinders Shire Council (Qld)VK400
GC4Gold Coast (C)Gold Coast City CouncilVK400
GI4Goondiwindi (R)Goondiwindi Regional CouncilVK400
GR4Gladstone (R)Gladstone Regional CouncilVK400
GY4Gympie (R)Gympie Regional CouncilVK400
HB4Hinchinbrook (S)Hinchinbrook Shire CouncilVK400
HV4Hope Vale (S)Hope Vale Shire CouncilVK400
IP4Ipswich (C)Ipswich City CouncilVK400
IR4Isaac (R)Isaac Regional CouncilVK400
KY4Kowanyama (S)Kowanyama Shire CouncilVK400
LC4Logan (C)Logan City CouncilVK400
LH4Lockhart River (S)Lockhart River Shire CouncilVK400
LO4Longreach (R)Longreach Regional CouncilVK400
LS4Livingstone (S)Livingstone Shire CouncilVK400
LV4Lockyer Valley (R)Lockyer Valley Regional CouncilVK400
MB4Moreton Bay (R)Moreton Bay Regional CouncilVK400
MC4Maranoa (R)Maranoa Regional CouncilVK400
MG4Mornington (S)Mornington Shire CouncilVK400
MH4Murweh (S)Murweh Shire CouncilVK400
MI4Mount Isa (C)Mount Isa City CouncilVK400
MK4McKinlay (S)McKinlay Shire CouncilVK400
MP4Mapoon (S)Mapoon Shire CouncilVK400
MR4Mackay (R)Mackay Regional CouncilVK400
MS4Mareeba (S)Mareeba Shire CouncilVK400
NA4Napranum (S)Napranum Shire CouncilVK400
NB4North Burnett (R)North Burnett Regional CouncilVK400
NP4Northern Peninsula Area (R)Northern Peninsula Area Regional CouncilVK400
NS4Noosa (S)Noosa Shire CouncilVK400
PI4Palm Island (S)Palm Island Shire CouncilVK400
PP4Pormpuraaw (S)Pormpuraaw Shire CouncilVK400
PS4Paroo (S)Paroo Shire CouncilVK400
QS4Quilpie (S)Quilpie Shire CouncilVK400
RI4Richmond (S)Richmond Shire CouncilVK400
RR4Rockhampton (R)Rockhampton Regional CouncilVK400
RS4Redland (C)Redland City CouncilVK400
SB4South Burnett (R)South Burnett Regional CouncilVK400
SC4Sunshine Coast (R)Sunshine Coast Regional CouncilVK400
SD4Southern Downs (R)Southern Downs Regional CouncilVK400
SM4Somerset (R)Somerset Regional CouncilVK400
SR4Scenic Rim (R)Scenic Rim Regional CouncilVK400
TI4Torres (S)Torres Shire CouncilVK400
TR4Tablelands (R)Tablelands Regional CouncilVK400
TS4Torres Strait Island (R)Torres Strait Island Regional CouncilVK400
TV4Townsville (C)Townsville City CouncilVK400
TW4Toowoomba (R)Toowoomba Regional CouncilVK400
WB4Woorabinda (S)Woorabinda Shire CouncilVK400
WD4Western Downs (R)Western Downs Regional CouncilVK400
WI4Winton (S)Winton Shire CouncilVK400
WP4Weipa (T)Weipa Town CouncilVK400
WR4Whitsunday (R)Whitsunday Regional CouncilVK400
WW4Wujal Wujal (S)Wujal Wujal Shire CouncilVK400
YA4Yarrabah (S)Yarrabah Shire CouncilVK400
AC5Port Augusta (C)Port Augusta City CouncilVK500
AD5Adelaide (C)Adelaide City CouncilVK500
AE5Port Adelaide Enfield (C)Port Adelaide Enfield City CouncilVK500
AH5Adelaide Hills (DC)Adelaide Hills District CouncilVK500
AL5Adelaide Plains (DC)Adelaide Plains District CouncilVK500
AP5Anangu Pitjantjatjara (AC)Anangu Pitjantjatjara Aboriginal CouncilVK500
AX5Alexandrina (DC)Alexandrina District CouncilVK500
BA5Barossa (DC)Barossa District CouncilVK500
BE5Berri and Barmera (DC)Berri and Barmera District CouncilVK500
BU5Burnside (C)Burnside City CouncilVK500
BW5Barunga West (DC)Barunga West District CouncilVK500
CA5Campbelltown (C) (SA)Campbelltown City Council (SA)VK500
CC5Copper Coast (DC)Copper Coast District CouncilVK500
CE5Ceduna (DC)Ceduna District CouncilVK500
CG5Clare and Gilbert Valleys (DC)Clare and Gilbert Valleys District CouncilVK500
CL5Cleve (DC)Cleve District CouncilVK500
CO5The Coorong (DC)The Coorong District CouncilVK500
CP5Coober Pedy (DC)Coober Pedy District CouncilVK500
CS5Charles Sturt (C)Charles Sturt City CouncilVK500
EL5Elliston (DC)Elliston District CouncilVK500
FH5Franklin Harbour (DC)Franklin Harbour District CouncilVK500
FR5Flinders Ranges (DC)Flinders Ranges District CouncilVK500
GA5Gawler (T)Gawler Town CouncilVK500
GD5Grant (DC)Grant District CouncilVK500
GR5Goyder (DC)Goyder District CouncilVK500
HB5Holdfast Bay (C)Holdfast Bay City CouncilVK500
KB5Kimba (DC)Kimba District CouncilVK500
KI5Kangaroo Island (DC)Kangaroo Island District CouncilVK500
KM5Karoonda East Murray (DC)Karoonda East Murray District CouncilVK500
KR5Kingston (DC) (SA)Kingston District Council (SA)VK500
LE5Lower Eyre Peninsula (DC)Lower Eyre Peninsula District CouncilVK500
LR5Light (RegC)Light Regional CouncilVK500
LW5Loxton Waikerie (DC)Loxton Waikerie District CouncilVK500
MA5Marion (C)Marion City CouncilVK500
MB5Mount Barker (DC)Mount Barker District CouncilVK500
MC5Mitcham (C)Mitcham City CouncilVK500
MG5Mount Gambier (C)Mount Gambier City CouncilVK500
MM5Mid Murray (DC)Mid Murray District CouncilVK500
MR5Mount Remarkable (DC)Mount Remarkable District CouncilVK500
MT5Maralinga Tjarutja (AC)Maralinga Tjarutja Aboriginal CouncilVK500
MU5Murray Bridge (RC)Murray Bridge Rural City CouncilVK500
NA5Northern Areas (DC)Northern Areas District CouncilVK500
NL5Naracoorte and Lucindale (DC)Naracoorte and Lucindale District CouncilVK500
NP5Norwood Payneham St Peters (C)Norwood Payneham St Peters City CouncilVK50
OC5Onkaparinga (C)Onkaparinga City CouncilVK500
OR5Orroroo/Carrieton (DC)Orroroo/Carrieton District CouncilVK500
PC5Playford (C)Playford City CouncilVK500
PH5Peterborough (DC)Peterborough District CouncilVK500
PL5Port Lincoln (C)Port Lincoln City CouncilVK500
PP5Port Pirie City and Dists (M)Port Pirie City and Dists MunicipalityVK500
PR5Prospect (C)Prospect City CouncilVK500
RD5Robe (DC)Robe District CouncilVK500
RP5Renmark Paringa (DC)Renmark Paringa District CouncilVK500
RX5Roxby Downs (M)Roxby Downs MunicipalityVK500
SB5Streaky Bay (DC)Streaky Bay District CouncilVK500
SC5Salisbury (C)Salisbury City CouncilVK500
SM5Southern Mallee (DC)Southern Mallee District CouncilVK500
TB5Tumby Bay (DC)Tumby Bay District CouncilVK500
TD5Tatiara (DC)Tatiara District CouncilVK500
TT5Tea Tree Gully (C)Tea Tree Gully City CouncilVK500
UC5Unley (C)Unley City CouncilVK500
VH5Victor Harbor (C)Victor Harbor City CouncilVK500
WD5Wakefield (DC)Wakefield District CouncilVK500
WH5Whyalla (C)Whyalla City CouncilVK500
WK5Walkerville (M)Walkerville MunicipalityVK500
WR5Wattle Range (DC)Wattle Range District CouncilVK500
WT5West Torrens (C)West Torrens City CouncilVK500
WU5Wudinna (DC)Wudinna District CouncilVK500
XX5Unincorporated SAUnincorporated SAVK500
YD5Yankalilla (DC)Yankalilla District CouncilVK500
YP5Yorke Peninsula (DC)Yorke Peninsula District CouncilVK500
AK6Armadale (C)Armadale City CouncilVK600
AL6Albany (C)Albany City CouncilVK600
AM6Augusta-Margaret River (S)Augusta-Margaret River Shire CouncilVK600
AS6Ashburton (S)Ashburton Shire CouncilVK600
BA6Bassendean (T)Bassendean Town CouncilVK600
BB6Boyup Brook (S)Boyup Brook Shire CouncilVK600
BE6Broome (S)Broome Shire CouncilVK600
BG6Bridgetown-Greenbushes (S)Bridgetown-Greenbushes Shire CouncilVK600
BK6Brookton (S)Brookton Shire CouncilVK600
BL6Belmont (C)Belmont City CouncilVK600
BN6Busselton (C)Busselton City CouncilVK600
BO6Boddington (S)Boddington Shire CouncilVK600
BR6Bruce Rock (S)Bruce Rock Shire CouncilVK600
BV6Beverley (S)Beverley Shire CouncilVK600
BW6Bayswater (C)Bayswater City CouncilVK600
BY6Bunbury (C)Bunbury City CouncilVK600
CA6Canning (C)Canning City CouncilVK600
CB6Cambridge (T)Cambridge Town CouncilVK600
CD6Cunderdin (S)Cunderdin Shire CouncilVK600
CG6Coolgardie (S)Coolgardie Shire CouncilVK600
CH6Carnamah (S)Carnamah Shire CouncilVK600
CI6Chittering (S)Chittering Shire CouncilVK600
CK6Cranbrook (S)Cranbrook Shire CouncilVK600
CL6Cottesloe (T)Cottesloe Town CouncilVK600
CN6Carnarvon (S)Carnarvon Shire CouncilVK600
CO6Collie (S)Collie Shire CouncilVK600
CP6Capel (S)Capel Shire CouncilVK600
CQ6Cuballing (S)Cuballing Shire CouncilVK600
CR6Cockburn (C)Cockburn City CouncilVK600
CS6Corrigin (S)Corrigin Shire CouncilVK600
CT6Claremont (T)Claremont Town CouncilVK600
CU6Cue (S)Cue Shire CouncilVK600
CV6Chapman Valley (S)Chapman Valley Shire CouncilVK600
CW6Coorow (S)Coorow Shire CouncilVK600
DB6Donnybrook-Balingup (S)Donnybrook-Balingup Shire CouncilVK600
DG6Dumbleyung (S)Dumbleyung Shire CouncilVK600
DK6Denmark (S)Denmark Shire CouncilVK600
DN6Dandaragan (S)Dandaragan Shire CouncilVK600
DP6Dardanup (S)Dardanup Shire CouncilVK600
DR6Dowerin (S)Dowerin Shire CouncilVK600
DS6Dundas (S)Dundas Shire CouncilVK600
DU6Dalwallinu (S)Dalwallinu Shire CouncilVK600
DW6Derby-West Kimberley (S)Derby-West Kimberley Shire CouncilVK600
EF6East Fremantle (T)East Fremantle Town CouncilVK600
EH6Exmouth (S)Exmouth Shire CouncilVK600
EP6East Pilbara (S)East Pilbara Shire CouncilVK600
ES6Esperance (S)Esperance Shire CouncilVK600
FM6Fremantle (C)Fremantle City CouncilVK600
GG6Gingin (S)Gingin Shire CouncilVK600
GM6Goomalling (S)Goomalling Shire CouncilVK600
GP6Gnowangerup (S)Gnowangerup Shire CouncilVK600
GR6Greater Geraldton (C)Greater Geraldton City CouncilVK600
GS6Gosnells (C)Gosnells City CouncilVK600
HC6Halls Creek (S)Halls Creek Shire CouncilVK600
HY6Harvey (S)Harvey Shire CouncilVK600
IN6Irwin (S)Irwin Shire CouncilVK600
JO6Joondalup (C)Joondalup City CouncilVK600
JP6Jerramungup (S)Jerramungup Shire CouncilVK600
KA6Karratha (C)Karratha City CouncilVK600
KD6Kondinin (S)Kondinin Shire CouncilVK600
KG6Katanning (S)Katanning Shire CouncilVK600
KL6Kalgoorlie/Boulder (C)Kalgoorlie/Boulder City CouncilVK600
KM6Kalamunda (C)Kalamunda City CouncilVK600
KN6Kellerberrin (S)Kellerberrin Shire CouncilVK600
KO6Koorda (S)Koorda Shire CouncilVK600
KP6Kojonup (S)Kojonup Shire CouncilVK600
KT6Kent (S)Kent Shire CouncilVK600
KU6Kulin (S)Kulin Shire CouncilVK600
KW6Kwinana (C)Kwinana City CouncilVK600
LA6Leonora (S)Leonora Shire CouncilVK600
LG6Lake Grace (S)Lake Grace Shire CouncilVK600
LV6Laverton (S)Laverton Shire CouncilVK600
MD6Merredin (S)Merredin Shire CouncilVK600
MH6Mandurah (C)Mandurah City CouncilVK600
MK6Meekatharra (S)Meekatharra Shire CouncilVK600
ML6Mount Marshall (S)Mount Marshall Shire CouncilVK600
MM6Mount Magnet (S)Mount Magnet Shire CouncilVK600
MN6Murchison (S)Murchison Shire CouncilVK600
MO6Moora (S)Moora Shire CouncilVK600
MP6Manjimup (S)Manjimup Shire CouncilVK600
MR6Morawa (S)Morawa Shire CouncilVK600
MS6Mosman Park (T)Mosman Park Town CouncilVK600
MT6Mundaring (S)Mundaring Shire CouncilVK600
MU6Mukinbudin (S)Mukinbudin Shire CouncilVK600
MV6Melville (C)Melville City CouncilVK600
MW6Mingenew (S)Mingenew Shire CouncilVK600
MY6Murray (S)Murray Shire CouncilVK600
MZ6Menzies (S)Menzies Shire CouncilVK600
NH6Northampton (S)Northampton Shire CouncilVK600
NL6Nedlands (C)Nedlands City CouncilVK600
NM6Northam (S)Northam Shire CouncilVK600
NN6Narembeen (S)Narembeen Shire CouncilVK600
NP6Nannup (S)Nannup Shire CouncilVK600
NR6Nungarin (S)Nungarin Shire CouncilVK600
NT6Narrogin (S)Narrogin Shire CouncilVK600
NU6Ngaanyatjarraku (S)Ngaanyatjarraku Shire CouncilVK600
PE6Perth (C)Perth City CouncilVK600
PG6Peppermint Grove (S)Peppermint Grove Shire CouncilVK600
PH6Port Hedland (T)Port Hedland Town CouncilVK600
PJ6Perenjori (S)Perenjori Shire CouncilVK600
PT6Plantagenet (S)Plantagenet Shire CouncilVK600
PY6Pingelly (S)Pingelly Shire CouncilVK600
QG6Quairading (S)Quairading Shire CouncilVK600
RM6Rockingham (C)Rockingham City CouncilVK600
RT6Ravensthorpe (S)Ravensthorpe Shire CouncilVK600
SB6Shark Bay (S)Shark Bay Shire CouncilVK600
SJ6Serpentine-Jarrahdale (S)Serpentine-Jarrahdale Shire CouncilVK600
SP6South Perth (C)South Perth City CouncilVK600
SS6Sandstone (S)Sandstone Shire CouncilVK600
ST6Stirling (C)Stirling City CouncilVK600
SU6Subiaco (C)Subiaco City CouncilVK600
SW6Swan (C)Swan City CouncilVK600
TG6Trayning (S)Trayning Shire CouncilVK600
TM6Tammin (S)Tammin Shire CouncilVK600
TP6Broomehill-Tambellup (S)Broomehill-Tambellup Shire CouncilVK600
TS6Three Springs (S)Three Springs Shire CouncilVK600
TY6Toodyay (S)Toodyay Shire CouncilVK600
UG6Upper Gascoyne (S)Upper Gascoyne Shire CouncilVK600
VP6Victoria Park (T)Victoria Park Town CouncilVK600
VS6Victoria Plains (S)Victoria Plains Shire CouncilVK600
VT6Vincent (C)Vincent City CouncilVK600
WA6West Arthur (S)West Arthur Shire CouncilVK600
WB6Wongan-Ballidu (S)Wongan-Ballidu Shire CouncilVK600
WD6Wandering (S)Wandering Shire CouncilVK600
WE6Wyndham-East Kimberley (S)Wyndham-East Kimberley Shire CouncilVK600
WG6Woodanilling (S)Woodanilling Shire CouncilVK600
WI6Wickepin (S)Wickepin Shire CouncilVK600
WL6Williams (S)Williams Shire CouncilVK600
WN6Wagin (S)Wagin Shire CouncilVK600
WO6Wanneroo (C)Wanneroo City CouncilVK600
WR6Waroona (S)Waroona Shire CouncilVK600
WS6Westonia (S)Westonia Shire CouncilVK600
WU6Wiluna (S)Wiluna Shire CouncilVK600
WY6Wyalkatchem (S)Wyalkatchem Shire CouncilVK600
YK6York (S)York Shire CouncilVK600
YN6Yilgarn (S)Yilgarn Shire CouncilVK600
YO6Yalgoo (S)Yalgoo Shire CouncilVK600
BC7Brighton (M)Brighton MunicipalityVK700
BO7Break O'Day (M)Break O'Day MunicipalityVK700
BU7Burnie (C)Burnie City CouncilVK700
CC7Central Coast (M) (Tas.)Central Coast Municipality (Tas.)VK700
CH7Central Highlands (M) (Tas.)Central Highlands Municipality (Tas.)VK700
CI7Circular Head (M)Circular Head MunicipalityVK700
CL7Clarence (C)Clarence City CouncilVK700
DC7Devonport (C)Devonport City CouncilVK700
DO7Dorset (M)Dorset MunicipalityVK700
DV7Derwent Valley (M)Derwent Valley MunicipalityVK700
FC7Flinders (M) (Tas.)Flinders Municipality (Tas.)VK700
GC7Glenorchy (C)Glenorchy City CouncilVK700
GS7Glamorgan/Spring Bay (M)Glamorgan/Spring Bay MunicipalityVK700
GT7George Town (M)George Town MunicipalityVK700
HC7Hobart (C)Hobart City CouncilVK700
HV7Huon Valley (M)Huon Valley MunicipalityVK700
KC7Kentish (M)Kentish MunicipalityVK700
KH7Kingborough (M)Kingborough MunicipalityVK700
KI7King Island (M)King Island MunicipalityVK700
LA7Launceston (C)Launceston City CouncilVK700
LC7Latrobe (M) (Tas.)Latrobe Municipality (Tas.)VK700
MV7Meander Valley (M)Meander Valley MunicipalityVK700
NM7Northern Midlands (M)Northern Midlands MunicipalityVK700
SC7Sorell (M)Sorell MunicipalityVK700
SM7Southern Midlands (M)Southern Midlands MunicipalityVK700
TC7Tasman (M)Tasman MunicipalityVK700
WC7West Coast (M)West Coast MunicipalityVK700
WT7West Tamar (M)West Tamar MunicipalityVK700
WW7Waratah/Wynyard (M)Waratah/Wynyard MunicipalityVK700
AS8Alice Springs (T)Alice Springs Town CouncilVK800
BE8Belyuen (S)Belyuen Shire CouncilVK800
BS8Barkly (R)Barkly Regional CouncilVK800
CC8Coomalie (S)Coomalie Shire CouncilVK800
CD8Central Desert (R)Central Desert Regional CouncilVK800
DC8Darwin (C)Darwin City CouncilVK800
EA8East Arnhem (R)East Arnhem Regional CouncilVK800
KC8Katherine (T)Katherine Town CouncilVK800
LI8Litchfield (M)Litchfield MunicipalityVK800
MC8MacDonnell (R)MacDonnell Regional CouncilVK800
PC8Palmerston (C)Palmerston City CouncilVK800
RG8Roper Gulf (R)Roper Gulf Regional CouncilVK800
TI8Tiwi Islands (R)Tiwi Islands Regional CouncilVK800
VD8Victoria Daly (R)Victoria Daly Regional CouncilVK800
VK8Unincorporated NTUnincorporated NTVK800
WA8West Arnhem (R)West Arnhem Regional CouncilVK800
WD8West Daly (R)West Daly Regional CouncilVK800
WS8Wagait (S)Wagait Shire CouncilVK800

544 Entries